arrow&v

or

arrow&v
Name
Title
Location
Lisa B. O'Shea
Rochester, NY, USA
Vincenzo Russo
Napoli, Italy
Charles Yotte
Paris, France
Pascal Plee
Paris, France
John F. Renn
Nick Woolley
Robert Winslow
Kevin Boyd
Houston, TX, USA
Michael McCann
Liverpool, UK
David Camara
Yan Bellaunay
Izernore, France
Arkadiusz Gawroński
Białystok, Poland
Christian Gaunet
Vincennes, France
Aaron Damus
Boston, MA, USA
Brandon Sieg
Martinsville, IN, USA
Douglas Johnstone
Camden, ME, USA
Pedro Graca
Amadora, Portugal
Roger Whidden
Marshfield, MA, USA
Michael Shannon
John F. Renn
David Camara
Vincenzo Russo
Napoli, Italy
James Norman
Andover, MA, USA
Pierre Coppet
Vincennes, France
Nick Barcia
Javier Chadud
Santiago, Chile
Charles Yotte
Paris, France
Michael McCann
Liverpool, UK
Daniel Espinoza
Guayaquil, Ecuador
David Silver
Cape Cod, MA, USA
Ana Wąs-Martins
Krawków, Poland
Mike Johnstone
Richard Shields
Scott Tarbell
Amesbury, MA, USA
Gerald Shaw
Robert Winslow
Yan Bellaunay
Izernore, France
Danny Rominski
Rutherford, NJ, USA
Dale Kukielka
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Thomas Bowman
Tulsa, OK, USA
Julian Cloete
Auckland, New Zealand
Mark Rits
Thierry Remion
Louis Sparanges
Piotr Karolewski
Warsaw, Poland
Joseph Best Jr.
Boston, MA, USA
Alessandra Fogliano
Napoli, Italy
Nona Ikeda
Sebastopol, CA, USA
Carlos Mel
Mar de Plata, Argentina
Tony Lutz
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Laurent Magne
Paris, France
Gonzalo Gili
Santiago, Chile
Fada Mohammad
Boston, MA, USA
Shermin Rezaei-Dorji
Tehran, Iran
Daniel Joslin
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Martin Evans
Cheshire, UK
Taha Hassouna
Giza, Egypt
Ciaran Harris
Carol Shearer-Best
Boston, MA, USA
Paul Mahoney
Amesbury, MA, USA
Joseph Caulfield
John Wicker
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Roger A. Blough
Herndon, VA, USA
Julien Petitfour
Paris, France
Vivian Tam
Castro Valley, CA, USA
Stephane Tavenas
Paul Green
Boston, MA, USA
Maarten Vercruysse
Boston, MA, USA
George Fusco Jr.
Joshua Miller
Ronald Williams
Lewis Paleias
New York, NY, USA
Brian Muccio
Boston, MA, USA
Kontaxakis Panagiotis
Danilo Salive
Boston, MA, USA
Mauricio Gonzalez Chang
Aysen, Chile
Daniel Chadud
Santiago, Chile
Guiseppe (Pino) Creanza
Bari, Italy
Milan Vigil
Memphis, TN, USA
Bill Buckley
Portsmouth, NH, USA
Cecilia Tassara
Santiago, Chile
Gerard Ashe
Boston, MA, USA
Ken Craggs
Cumming, GA, USA
Erik Edward Hardin
Bella Vista, AR, USA
Bill Bryant
West Alexandria, OH, USA
Damien Caron
Tauxigny, France
Krzysztof Operacz
Warsaw, Poland
Paola Migliore
Napoli, Italy
Angela Laughingheart
Milwaukee, WI, USA
Jonathan Luff
Gorey, Ireland
Paul Blake III
Andover, MA, USA
Eucaris Navarro
Isla Margarita, Venezuela
Thora Halldorsdottir
Reykjavik, Iceland
Gerard Lacaze
Yueh-Ching Chung
Hartford, CT, USA
Jay Jack
Jeffrey Pratt
Boston, MA, USA
Stephen Frankel
Mt. Arlington, NJ, USA
Thomas Schieffer
Jakub Sroka
Kraków, Poland
Leslie Takao
Wolfeboro, NH, USA
Jeffrey Rosen
Northampton, MA, USA
Paul McIntyre
Costa Mesa, CA, USA
Fádua Gustin
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Kevin D. Hufford
Susan Del Buono
Thomaston, CT, USA
Clay Germano
Dr. Robert J. Woodbine
Harlem, NY, USA
Daniele D'Ajello Caracciolo
Napoli, Italy
Marek Sykała
Lublin, Poland
James Noble
Boston, MA, USA
Clyde Santana
Jorge Sobrero
Córdoba, Argentina
Christopher Carlow
Coventry, RI, USA
Michael E. Anderson
Mark Klein
Boston, MA, USA
Justin Ken Vance
Eduardo Galatzan
Santiago, Chile
Chris Hartgrove
Boston, MA, USA
Mikaël Thebaud
Paris, France
Dr. Yang, Jwing-Ming
Grandmaster
Miranda, CA
Robert Wąs
Master
Kraków, Poland
Pedro Rodrigues
Master
Amadora, Portugal
Victor Casqueiro
Master
Amadora, Portugal
Jeffrey Bolt
Instructor
Houston, TX, USA
George Dominguez
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Nicholas C. Yang
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Michael Vasiceck
Instructor
Prague, Czech Republic
Corlius Birkill
Instructor
Pretoria, South Africa
Maciej Ciesielski
Instructor
Gdynia, Poland
Victor Marques
Instructor
Paris, France
Jonathan Chang
Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Alex Kiesel
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Bartomiej Grad
Assistant Instructor
Kraków, Poland
Christopher Fazzio
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Celso Barja
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Hugo Dias
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
James O'Leary
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
James Yang
Assistant Instructor
Sydney, Australia
Joaquim Barros
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
José Santos
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Miguel Palma
Assistant Instructor
Azores, Portugal
Rafał Szulkowski
Assistant Instructor
Sopot-Gdansk, Poland
Ramel Rones
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Simon Pang
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Tai D. Ngo
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Mariusz Targos
Assistant Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Tony Chee
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Zbigniew Panasewicz
Assistant Instructor
London, UK
Aiden Lottering
Assistant Instructor
Pretoria, South Africa
George Mentis
Assistant Instructor
Pretoria, South Africa
Ben Warner
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Marco Gonçalves
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Paul Moran
Assistant Instructor
Dublin, Ireland
Diogo Macedo Rodrigues
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Pawel Cybulski
Assistant Instructor
Gdynia, Poland
Piotr Markowski
Assistant Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Alec Chan
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Frank Verhülsdonk
Assistant Instructor
Scharans, Switzerland
Javier Rodriguez
Assistant Instructor
San Antonio, TX, USA
Michelle Lin
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Enrico Tomei
Assistant Instructor
Conversano, Italy
Quentin Lopes
Assistant Instructor
Mashpee, MA, USA
Piper Chan
Assistant Instructor
Ontario, Canada
Mariusz Phan
Assistant Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Jakub Sroka
Assistant Instructor
Kraków, Poland
Ethan Deblois
Interim Instructor
Québec, Canada
Olivier Pardo
Interim Instructor
London, UK
Damian Fox
Interim Instructor
Clonmel, Ireland
David Grantham
Interim Instructor
Clinton, NJ, USA
Marek Czuprynski
Interim Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Richard Levesque
Interim Instructor
Québec, Canada
Erik Elsemans
Interim Instructor
Leuven, Belgium
Tye Tonkin
Interim Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Mariusz Kwaśniewski
Interim Instructor
Bełchatów, Poland
Mariusz Klatka
Interim Instructor
Katowice, Poland
Alberto Rodriguez
Interim Instructor
Dijon, France
Miguel Larguinho
Interim Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Ricardo Carvalhosa
Interim Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Michał Gumiński
Interim Instructor
Katowice, Poland
Kathy Yang
Interim Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Name
Title
Location
Alexandre Moine
Pascal Plee
Paris, France
Nick Woolley
Lisa B. O'Shea
Rochester, NY, USA
Michael Vasiceck
Prague, Czech Republic
Glenn Burleson
Kevin Boyd
Houston, TX, USA
Bette Croce
Aaron Damus
Boston, MA, USA
Brandon Sieg
Martinsville, IN, USA
Aiden Lottering
Pretoria, South Africa
Douglas Johnstone
Camden, ME, USA
Michael Shannon
John F. Renn
David Camara
Diogo Macedo Rodrigues
Amadora, Portugal
Paul Moran
Dublin, Ireland
Nick Barcia
David Silver
Cape Cod, MA, USA
Tai D. Ngo
Andover, MA, USA
Mike Johnstone
Richard Shields
Mariusz Phan
Wrocław, Poland
Gerald Shaw
Marek Czuprynski
Wrocław, Poland
Robert Winslow
Danny Rominski
Rutherford, NJ, USA
Dale Kukielka
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Thomas Bowman
Tulsa, OK, USA
Mark Rits
Alec Chan
Boston, MA, USA
Thierry Remion
Louis Sparanges
George Mentis
Pretoria, South Africa
Tony Lutz
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Miguel Palma
Azores, Portugal
Tony Chee
Almada, Portugal
George Dominguez
Boston, MA, USA
José Santos
Almada, Portugal
Fada Mohammad
Boston, MA, USA
Daniel Joslin
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Taha Hassouna
Giza, Egypt
Ciaran Harris
Paul Mahoney
Amesbury, MA, USA
Joseph Caulfield
John Wicker
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Roger A. Blough
Herndon, VA, USA
Mariusz Klatka
Katowice, Poland
Vivian Tam
Castro Valley, CA, USA
Stephane Tavenas
Paul Green
Boston, MA, USA
Simon Pang
Boston, MA, USA
Maarten Vercruysse
Boston, MA, USA
George Fusco Jr.
Joshua Miller
Ronald Williams
Kontaxakis Panagiotis
Ken Craggs
Cumming, GA, USA
Erik Edward Hardin
Bella Vista, AR, USA
Bill Bryant
West Alexandria, OH, USA
Marco Gonçalves
Amadora, Portugal
Thora Halldorsdottir
Reykjavik, Iceland
Gerard Lacaze
Yueh-Ching Chung
Hartford, CT, USA
Piotr Markowski
Wrocław, Poland
Jay Jack
Stephen Frankel
Mt. Arlington, NJ, USA
Thomas Schieffer
Christopher Fazzio
Andover, MA, USA
Jakub Sroka
Kraków, Poland
Paul McIntyre
Costa Mesa, CA, USA
James Yang
Sydney, Australia
Michał Gumiński
Katowice, Poland
Kevin D. Hufford
Celso Barja
Amadora, Portugal
Susan Del Buono
Thomaston, CT, USA
Clay Germano
Hugo Dias
Amadora, Portugal
Clyde Santana
Christopher Carlow
Coventry, RI, USA
Michael E. Anderson
Pawel Cybulski
Gdynia, Poland
Justin Ken Vance
Mikaël Thebaud
Paris, France
Dr. Yang, Jwing-Ming
Grandmaster
Miranda, CA
Pedro Rodrigues
Master
Amadora, Portugal
Victor Casqueiro
Master
Amadora, Portugal
Robert Wąs
Master
Kraków, Poland
Roger Whidden
Master
Marshfield, MA, USA
Ramel Rones
Master
Boston, MA, USA
Jeffrey Bolt
Instructor
Houston, TX, USA
Jeffrey Pratt
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Jeffrey Rosen
Instructor
Northampton, MA, USA
James O'Leary
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Bartomiej Grad
Instructor
Kraków, Poland
Mark Klein
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Victor Marques
Instructor
Paris, France
James Noble
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Julian Cloete
Instructor
Auckland, New Zealand
Bill Buckley
Instructor
Portsmouth, NH, USA
Olivier Pardo
Instructor
London, UK
Lewis Paleias
Instructor
New York, NY, USA
Jonathan Chang
Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Daniel Chadud
Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Alex Kiesel
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Brian Muccio
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Carol Shearer-Best
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Charles Yotte
Assistant Instructor
Paris, France
Chris Hartgrove
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Corlius Birkill
Assistant Instructor
Pretoria, South Africa
Gerard Ashe
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Joaquim Barros
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Joseph Best Jr.
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Julien Petitfour
Assistant Instructor
Paris, France
Maciej Ciesielski
Assistant Instructor
Gdynia, Poland
Mariusz Targos
Assistant Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Paola Migliore
Assistant Instructor
Napoli, Italy
Paul Blake III
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Pedro Graca
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Ricardo Guerreiro
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Vincenzo Russo
Assistant Instructor
Napoli, Italy
Zbigniew Panasewicz
Assistant Instructor
London, UK
Alessandra Fogliano
Assistant Instructor
Napoli, Italy
Martin Evans
Assistant Instructor
Cheshire, UK
Erik Elsemans
Assistant Instructor
Leuven, Belgium
Rafał Szulkowski
Assistant Instructor
Sopot-Gdansk, Poland
Nicholas C. Yang
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Scott Tarbell
Assistant Instructor
Amesbury, MA, USA
Daniele D'Ajello Caracciolo
Assistant Instructor
Napoli, Italy
Krzysztof Operacz
Assistant Instructor
Warsaw, Poland
David Grantham
Assistant Instructor
Clinton, NJ, USA
Arkadiusz Gawroński
Assistant Instructor
Białystok, Poland
Philip Dunwoody
Assistant Instructor
Huntingdon, PA, USA
James Norman
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Danilo Salive
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Christian Gaunet
Assistant Instructor
Vincennes, France
Frank Verhülsdonk
Assistant Instructor
Scharans, Switzerland
Javier Rodriguez
Assistant Instructor
San Antonio, TX, USA
Michelle Lin
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Enrico Tomei
Assistant Instructor
Conversano, Italy
Quentin Lopes
Assistant Instructor
Mashpee, MA, USA
Piper Chan
Assistant Instructor
Ontario, Canada
Ana Wąs-Martins
Assistant Instructor
Krawków, Poland
Dr. Robert J. Woodbine
Assistant Instructor
Harlem, NY, USA
Nona Ikeda
Assistant Instructor
Sebastopol, CA, USA
Leonardo Cid
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Rossana Paolillo
Interim Instructor
Salerno, Italy
Ethan Deblois
Interim Instructor
Québec, Canada
Damian Fox
Interim Instructor
Clonmel, Ireland
Pierre Coppet
Interim Instructor
Vincennes, France
Javier Chadud
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Michael McCann
Interim Instructor
Liverpool, UK
Daniel Espinoza
Interim Instructor
Guayaquil, Ecuador
Ben Warner
Interim Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Yan Bellaunay
Interim Instructor
Izernore, France
Richard Levesque
Interim Instructor
Québec, Canada
Piotr Karolewski
Interim Instructor
Warsaw, Poland
Carlos Mel
Interim Instructor
Mar de Plata, Argentina
Laurent Magne
Interim Instructor
Paris, France
Gonzalo Gili
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Tye Tonkin
Interim Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Shermin Rezaei-Dorji
Interim Instructor
Tehran, Iran
Mariusz Kwaśniewski
Interim Instructor
Bełchatów, Poland
Alberto Rodriguez
Interim Instructor
Dijon, France
Miguel Larguinho
Interim Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Mauricio Gonzalez Chang
Interim Instructor
Aysen, Chile
Guiseppe (Pino) Creanza
Interim Instructor
Bari, Italy
Milan Vigil
Interim Instructor
Memphis, TN, USA
Cecilia Tassara
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Ricardo Carvalhosa
Interim Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Damien Caron
Interim Instructor
Tauxigny, France
Angela Laughingheart
Interim Instructor
Milwaukee, WI, USA
Jonathan Luff
Interim Instructor
Gorey, Ireland
Eucaris Navarro
Interim Instructor
Isla Margarita, Venezuela
Jakub Sroka
Interim Instructor
Kraków, Poland
Leslie Takao
Interim Instructor
Wolfeboro, NH, USA
Fádua Gustin
Interim Instructor
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Marek Sykała
Interim Instructor
Lublin, Poland
Jorge Sobrero
Interim Instructor
Córdoba, Argentina
Kathy Yang
Interim Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Eduardo Galatzan
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Name
Title
Asst. Instructor
Instructor
Master
Location
Arkadiusz Gawroński
Białystok, Poland
Alexandre Moine
Nick Woolley
Pascal Plee
Paris, France
Mariusz Targos
Wrocław, Poland
Michael Vasiceck
Prague, Czech Republic
Kevin Boyd
Houston, TX, USA
Glenn Burleson
Enrico Tomei
Conversano, Italy
Leonardo Cid
Santiago, Chile
Rossana Paolillo
Salerno, Italy
Michelle Lin
Andover, MA, USA
Yan Bellaunay
Izernore, France
Arkadiusz Gawroński
Białystok, Poland
Michelle Lin
Andover, MA, USA
Alexandre Moine
Scott Tarbell
Amesbury, MA, USA
Michael Vasiceck
Prague, Czech Republic
Piper Chan
Ontario, Canada
Marek Czuprynski
Wrocław, Poland
Jeffrey Bolt
Houston, TX, USA
Enrico Tomei
Conversano, Italy
Leonardo Cid
Santiago, Chile
Ethan Deblois
Québec, Canada
Quentin Lopes
Mashpee, MA, USA
Christian Gaunet
Vincennes, France
Aaron Damus
Boston, MA, USA
Mike Johnstone
Glenn Burleson
Diogo Macedo Rodrigues
Amadora, Portugal
Olivier Pardo
London, UK
Pedro Graca
Amadora, Portugal
Alex Kiesel
Andover, MA, USA
Richard Shields
Ricardo Guerreiro
Almada, Portugal
Paul Moran
Dublin, Ireland
Daniel Espinoza
Guayaquil, Ecuador
Rossana Paolillo
Salerno, Italy
Victor Marques
Paris, France
Brandon Sieg
Martinsville, IN, USA
James Norman
Andover, MA, USA
Richard Levesque
Québec, Canada
Roger Whidden
Marshfield, MA, USA
Mariusz Phan
Wrocław, Poland
Damian Fox
Clonmel, Ireland
Aiden Lottering
Pretoria, South Africa
Ana Wąs-Martins
Krawków, Poland
Philip Dunwoody
Huntingdon, PA, USA
Tai D. Ngo
Andover, MA, USA
Douglas Johnstone
Camden, ME, USA
Michael Shannon
Pierre Coppet
Vincennes, France
Nick Barcia
Alec Chan
Boston, MA, USA
Martin Evans
Cheshire, UK
Fádua Gustin
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Thierry Remion
Rafał Szulkowski
Sopot-Gdansk, Poland
Daniele D'Ajello Caracciolo
Napoli, Italy
James Noble
Boston, MA, USA
Marek Sykała
Lublin, Poland
Julian Cloete
Auckland, New Zealand
Daniel Joslin
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Erik Elsemans
Leuven, Belgium
Zbigniew Panasewicz
London, UK
Clyde Santana
Mark Rits
Ken Craggs
Cumming, GA, USA
Marco Gonçalves
Amadora, Portugal
Paola Migliore
Napoli, Italy
George Mentis
Pretoria, South Africa
Gerard Ashe
Boston, MA, USA
Paul Mahoney
Amesbury, MA, USA
Louis Sparanges
Danilo Salive
Boston, MA, USA
Carlos Mel
Mar de Plata, Argentina
Ricardo Carvalhosa
Almada, Portugal
James O'Leary
Boston, MA, USA
Piotr Karolewski
Warsaw, Poland
Krzysztof Operacz
Warsaw, Poland
Tony Chee
Almada, Portugal
Stephen Frankel
Mt. Arlington, NJ, USA
Joseph Caulfield
Angela Laughingheart
Milwaukee, WI, USA
Hugo Dias
Amadora, Portugal
Gonzalo Gili
Santiago, Chile
Paul Green
Boston, MA, USA
Tye Tonkin
Boston, MA, USA
George Dominguez
Boston, MA, USA
John Wicker
Indianapolis, IN, USA
James Yang
Sydney, Australia
Joaquim Barros
Almada, Portugal
Tony Lutz
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Mauricio Gonzalez Chang
Aysen, Chile
Jorge Sobrero
Córdoba, Argentina
Miguel Larguinho
Almada, Portugal
Simon Pang
Boston, MA, USA
José Santos
Almada, Portugal
Guiseppe (Pino) Creanza
Bari, Italy
Julien Petitfour
Paris, France
Fada Mohammad
Boston, MA, USA
Carol Shearer-Best
Boston, MA, USA
Mariusz Klatka
Katowice, Poland
Jonathan Chang
Andover, MA, USA
Christopher Fazzio
Andover, MA, USA
Jakub Sroka
Kraków, Poland
Shermin Rezaei-Dorji
Tehran, Iran
Leslie Takao
Wolfeboro, NH, USA
Michael E. Anderson
Michał Gumiński
Katowice, Poland
Gerard Lacaze
Stephane Tavenas
Mariusz Kwaśniewski
Bełchatów, Poland
George Fusco Jr.
Mark Klein
Boston, MA, USA
Pawel Cybulski
Gdynia, Poland
Jonathan Luff
Gorey, Ireland
Celso Barja
Amadora, Portugal
Paul Blake III
Andover, MA, USA
Miguel Palma
Azores, Portugal
Eduardo Galatzan
Santiago, Chile
Jeffrey Rosen
Northampton, MA, USA
Piotr Markowski
Wrocław, Poland
Maarten Vercruysse
Boston, MA, USA
Kathy Yang
Boston, MA, USA
Milan Vigil
Memphis, TN, USA
Joseph Best Jr.
Boston, MA, USA
Alberto Rodriguez
Dijon, France
Jakub Sroka
Kraków, Poland
Maciej Ciesielski
Gdynia, Poland
Alessandra Fogliano
Napoli, Italy
Chris Hartgrove
Boston, MA, USA
Corlius Birkill
Pretoria, South Africa
Cecilia Tassara
Santiago, Chile
Jay Jack
Jeffrey Pratt
Boston, MA, USA
Damien Caron
Tauxigny, France
Nicholas C. Yang
Boston, MA, USA
Eucaris Navarro
Isla Margarita, Venezuela
Dr. Yang, Jwing-Ming
Grandmaster
Miranda, CA
Lisa B. O'Shea
Master
23/05/2003
24/05/2008
06/11/2012
Rochester, NY, USA
Bill Buckley
Master
24/02/2007
06/11/2012
04/11/2017
Portsmouth, NH, USA
David Silver
Instructor
27/02/2009
Cape Cod, MA, USA
Roger A. Blough
Instructor
10/08/2010
Herndon, VA, USA
Ramel Rones
Instructor
11/04/2009
Boston, MA, USA
Lewis Paleias
Instructor
11/04/2009
New York, NY, USA
Pedro Rodrigues
Instructor
15/06/2007
15/06/2017
Amadora, Portugal
Robert Wąs
Instructor
28/01/2008
28/01/2018
Kraków, Poland
Daniel Chadud
Instructor
19/02/2015
11/08/2021
Santiago, Chile
Gerald Shaw
Assistant Instructor
26/02/2002
Justin Ken Vance
Assistant Instructor
05/08/2002
Kevin D. Hufford
Assistant Instructor
27/07/2003
Ciaran Harris
Assistant Instructor
24/08/2004
Clay Germano
Assistant Instructor
26/02/2006
Thomas Schieffer
Assistant Instructor
29/07/2007
Thomas Bowman
Assistant Instructor
29/07/2007
Tulsa, OK, USA
Christopher Carlow
Assistant Instructor
24/09/2007
Coventry, RI, USA
Bette Croce
Assistant Instructor
09/02/2008
Dale Kukielka
Assistant Instructor
09/02/2008
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Joshua Miller
Assistant Instructor
16/02/2008
Kontaxakis Panagiotis
Assistant Instructor
16/02/2008
John F. Renn
Assistant Instructor
23/02/2008
Ronald Williams
Assistant Instructor
23/02/2008
Yueh-Ching Chung
Assistant Instructor
28/02/2009
Hartford, CT, USA
Brian Muccio
Assistant Instructor
28/02/2009
Boston, MA, USA
Danny Rominski
Assistant Instructor
23/08/2010
Rutherford, NJ, USA
Victor Casqueiro
Assistant Instructor
17/02/2011
Amadora, Portugal
Bill Bryant
Assistant Instructor
16/08/2012
West Alexandria, OH, USA
Thora Halldorsdottir
Assistant Instructor
06/10/2014
Reykjavik, Iceland
Laurent Magne
Assistant Instructor
10/08/2015
Paris, France
Susan Del Buono
Assistant Instructor
18/08/2016
Thomaston, CT, USA
Vivian Tam
Assistant Instructor
30/05/2017
Castro Valley, CA, USA
Erik Edward Hardin
Assistant Instructor
11/08/2017
Bella Vista, AR, USA
Frank Verhülsdonk
Assistant Instructor
23/06/2018
Scharans, Switzerland
Javier Rodriguez
Assistant Instructor
23/06/2018
San Antonio, TX, USA
Dr. Robert J. Woodbine
Assistant Instructor
22/06/2019
Harlem, NY, USA
Nona Ikeda
Assistant Instructor
22/06/2019
Sebastopol, CA, USA
Paul McIntyre
Assistant Instructor
24/07/2019
Costa Mesa, CA, USA
Taha Hassouna
Assistant Instructor
09/08/2019
Giza, Egypt
Mikaël Thebaud
Assistant Instructor
12/08/2019
Paris, France
Javier Chadud
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Name
Title
Asst. Instructor
Instructor
Location
Arkadiusz Gawroński
Białystok, Poland
Mariusz Targos
Wrocław, Poland
Lisa B. O'Shea
Rochester, NY, USA
Javier Rodriguez
San Antonio, TX, USA
Enrico Tomei
Conversano, Italy
Leonardo Cid
Santiago, Chile
Rossana Paolillo
Salerno, Italy
Michelle Lin
Andover, MA, USA
Frank Verhülsdonk
Scharans, Switzerland
Ethan Deblois
Québec, Canada
Aiden Lottering
Pretoria, South Africa
Bette Croce
Frank Verhülsdonk
Scharans, Switzerland
Ethan Deblois
Québec, Canada
Aiden Lottering
Pretoria, South Africa
Piper Chan
Ontario, Canada
Pedro Graca
Amadora, Portugal
Roger Whidden
Marshfield, MA, USA
Olivier Pardo
London, UK
Alex Kiesel
Andover, MA, USA
Damian Fox
Clonmel, Ireland
John F. Renn
Vincenzo Russo
Napoli, Italy
Quentin Lopes
Mashpee, MA, USA
Diogo Macedo Rodrigues
Amadora, Portugal
James Norman
Andover, MA, USA
Pierre Coppet
Vincennes, France
Javier Chadud
Santiago, Chile
Michael McCann
Liverpool, UK
Daniel Espinoza
Guayaquil, Ecuador
David Silver
Cape Cod, MA, USA
Ana Wąs-Martins
Krawków, Poland
Tai D. Ngo
Andover, MA, USA
Bartomiej Grad
Kraków, Poland
Jeffrey Bolt
Houston, TX, USA
Mariusz Phan
Wrocław, Poland
Ben Warner
Boston, MA, USA
Scott Tarbell
Amesbury, MA, USA
Gerald Shaw
Marek Czuprynski
Wrocław, Poland
Yan Bellaunay
Izernore, France
Danny Rominski
Rutherford, NJ, USA
Dale Kukielka
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Thomas Bowman
Tulsa, OK, USA
Rafał Szulkowski
Sopot-Gdansk, Poland
Julian Cloete
Auckland, New Zealand
Alec Chan
Boston, MA, USA
Piotr Karolewski
Warsaw, Poland
Joseph Best Jr.
Boston, MA, USA
Alessandra Fogliano
Napoli, Italy
Nona Ikeda
Sebastopol, CA, USA
George Mentis
Pretoria, South Africa
Carlos Mel
Mar de Plata, Argentina
Laurent Magne
Paris, France
Miguel Palma
Azores, Portugal
Erik Elsemans
Leuven, Belgium
Gonzalo Gili
Santiago, Chile
George Dominguez
Boston, MA, USA
José Santos
Almada, Portugal
Jonathan Chang
Andover, MA, USA
Shermin Rezaei-Dorji
Tehran, Iran
Mariusz Kwaśniewski
Bełchatów, Poland
Martin Evans
Cheshire, UK
Taha Hassouna
Giza, Egypt
Ciaran Harris
Carol Shearer-Best
Boston, MA, USA
Roger A. Blough
Herndon, VA, USA
Julien Petitfour
Paris, France
Mariusz Klatka
Katowice, Poland
Vivian Tam
Castro Valley, CA, USA
Nicholas C. Yang
Boston, MA, USA
Simon Pang
Boston, MA, USA
Alberto Rodriguez
Dijon, France
Miguel Larguinho
Almada, Portugal
Joshua Miller
Ronald Williams
Lewis Paleias
New York, NY, USA
Kontaxakis Panagiotis
Danilo Salive
Boston, MA, USA
Mauricio Gonzalez Chang
Aysen, Chile
Daniel Chadud
Santiago, Chile
Guiseppe (Pino) Creanza
Bari, Italy
Milan Vigil
Memphis, TN, USA
Maciej Ciesielski
Gdynia, Poland
Cecilia Tassara
Santiago, Chile
Gerard Ashe
Boston, MA, USA
Ricardo Carvalhosa
Almada, Portugal
Erik Edward Hardin
Bella Vista, AR, USA
Bill Bryant
West Alexandria, OH, USA
Damien Caron
Tauxigny, France
Krzysztof Operacz
Warsaw, Poland
Paola Migliore
Napoli, Italy
Angela Laughingheart
Milwaukee, WI, USA
Jonathan Luff
Gorey, Ireland
Paul Blake III
Andover, MA, USA
Eucaris Navarro
Isla Margarita, Venezuela
Marco Gonçalves
Amadora, Portugal
Thora Halldorsdottir
Reykjavik, Iceland
Yueh-Ching Chung
Hartford, CT, USA
Piotr Markowski
Wrocław, Poland
Jeffrey Pratt
Boston, MA, USA
James O'Leary
Boston, MA, USA
Thomas Schieffer
Christopher Fazzio
Andover, MA, USA
Jakub Sroka
Kraków, Poland
Leslie Takao
Wolfeboro, NH, USA
Jeffrey Rosen
Northampton, MA, USA
Jakub Sroka
Kraków, Poland
Paul McIntyre
Costa Mesa, CA, USA
Fádua Gustin
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
James Yang
Sydney, Australia
Michał Gumiński
Katowice, Poland
Kevin D. Hufford
Susan Del Buono
Thomaston, CT, USA
Clay Germano
Dr. Robert J. Woodbine
Harlem, NY, USA
Hugo Dias
Amadora, Portugal
Daniele D'Ajello Caracciolo
Napoli, Italy
Marek Sykała
Lublin, Poland
Zbigniew Panasewicz
London, UK
Jorge Sobrero
Córdoba, Argentina
Christopher Carlow
Coventry, RI, USA
Ramel Rones
Boston, MA, USA
Kathy Yang
Boston, MA, USA
Joaquim Barros
Almada, Portugal
Mark Klein
Boston, MA, USA
Pawel Cybulski
Gdynia, Poland
Justin Ken Vance
Eduardo Galatzan
Santiago, Chile
Chris Hartgrove
Boston, MA, USA
Mikaël Thebaud
Paris, France
Dr. Yang, Jwing-Ming
Grandmaster
Miranda, CA
James Noble
Instructor
22/02/1997
26/06/2004
Boston, MA, USA
David Grantham
Instructor
30/01/2000
28/01/2007
Clinton, NJ, USA
Paul Green
Instructor
30/01/2000
01/11/2010
Boston, MA, USA
Victor Marques
Instructor
29/01/2001
29/01/2011
Paris, France
Pedro Rodrigues
Instructor
01/11/2007
01/11/2017
Amadora, Portugal
Victor Casqueiro
Instructor
01/11/2007
01/11/2017
Amadora, Portugal
Robert Wąs
Instructor
01/11/2007
01/11/2017
Kraków, Poland
Paul Moran
Instructor
20/01/2008
20/01/2018
Dublin, Ireland
Bill Buckley
Instructor
20/01/2008
15/11/2018
Portsmouth, NH, USA
Fada Mohammad
Assistant Instructor
22/02/1997
Boston, MA, USA
Joseph Caulfield
Assistant Instructor
20/07/1997
Michael Shannon
Assistant Instructor
21/02/1998
Richard Shields
Assistant Instructor
21/02/1998
Robert Winslow
Assistant Instructor
21/02/1998
Douglas Johnstone
Assistant Instructor
21/02/1998
Camden, ME, USA
Clyde Santana
Assistant Instructor
21/02/1998
Louis Sparanges
Assistant Instructor
28/02/1998
Nick Barcia
Assistant Instructor
28/02/1998
Thierry Remion
Assistant Instructor
28/02/1998
Mark Rits
Assistant Instructor
31/01/1999
Mike Johnstone
Assistant Instructor
31/01/1999
Michael E. Anderson
Assistant Instructor
11/07/1999
Glenn Burleson
Assistant Instructor
11/07/1999
Jay Jack
Assistant Instructor
11/07/1999
Nick Woolley
Assistant Instructor
18/09/1999
Michael Vasiceck
Assistant Instructor
30/01/2000
Prague, Czech Republic
David Camara
Assistant Instructor
29/01/2001
Pascal Plee
Assistant Instructor
29/01/2001
Paris, France
Charles Yotte
Assistant Instructor
29/01/2001
Paris, France
Aaron Damus
Assistant Instructor
02/07/2001
Boston, MA, USA
Corlius Birkill
Assistant Instructor
02/07/2001
Pretoria, South Africa
Stephen Frankel
Assistant Instructor
30/06/2002
Mt. Arlington, NJ, USA
Paul Mahoney
Assistant Instructor
27/06/2004
Amesbury, MA, USA
Kevin Boyd
Assistant Instructor
27/06/2004
Houston, TX, USA
George Fusco Jr.
Assistant Instructor
30/01/2005
Richard Levesque
Assistant Instructor
26/06/2005
Québec, Canada
Gerard Lacaze
Assistant Instructor
29/01/2006
Alexandre Moine
Assistant Instructor
16/08/2007
Stephane Tavenas
Assistant Instructor
16/08/2007
Celso Barja
Assistant Instructor
01/11/2007
Amadora, Portugal
Tony Chee
Assistant Instructor
01/11/2007
Almada, Portugal
John Wicker
Assistant Instructor
20/01/2008
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Brian Muccio
Assistant Instructor
24/08/2013
Boston, MA, USA
Ken Craggs
Assistant Instructor
24/08/2013
Cumming, GA, USA
Brandon Sieg
Assistant Instructor
22/03/2014
Martinsville, IN, USA
Tony Lutz
Assistant Instructor
22/03/2014
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Maarten Vercruysse
Assistant Instructor
14/06/2014
Boston, MA, USA
Daniel Joslin
Assistant Instructor
16/08/2018
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Tye Tonkin
Assistant Instructor
28/10/2018
Boston, MA, USA
Name
Shaolin
Taijiquan
Qigong
Qin Na
Location
Aaron Damus
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Aiden Lottering
Assistant Instructor
Pretoria, South Africa
Alberto Rodriguez
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Dijon, France
Alec Chan
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Alessandra Fogliano
Assistant Instructor
Napoli, Italy
Alex Kiesel
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Alexandre Moine
Assistant Instructor
Ana Wąs-Martins
Assistant Instructor
Krawków, Poland
Angela Laughingheart
Interim Instructor
Milwaukee, WI, USA
Arkadiusz Gawroński
Assistant Instructor
Białystok, Poland
Bartomiej Grad
Assistant Instructor
Instructor
Kraków, Poland
Ben Warner
Assistant Instructor
Interim Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Bette Croce
Assistant Instructor
Bill Bryant
Assistant Instructor
West Alexandria, OH, USA
Bill Buckley
Instructor
Master
Instructor
Portsmouth, NH, USA
Brandon Sieg
Assistant Instructor
Martinsville, IN, USA
Brian Muccio
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Carlos Mel
Interim Instructor
Mar de Plata, Argentina
Carol Shearer-Best
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Cecilia Tassara
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Celso Barja
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Charles Yotte
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Paris, France
Chris Hartgrove
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Christian Gaunet
Assistant Instructor
Vincennes, France
Christopher Carlow
Assistant Instructor
Coventry, RI, USA
Christopher Fazzio
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Ciaran Harris
Assistant Instructor
Clay Germano
Assistant Instructor
Clyde Santana
Assistant Instructor
Corlius Birkill
Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Pretoria, South Africa
Dale Kukielka
Assistant Instructor
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Damian Fox
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Clonmel, Ireland
Damien Caron
Interim Instructor
Tauxigny, France
Daniel Chadud
Instructor
Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Daniel Espinoza
Interim Instructor
Guayaquil, Ecuador
Daniel Joslin
Assistant Instructor
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Daniele D'Ajello Caracciolo
Assistant Instructor
Napoli, Italy
Danilo Salive
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Danny Rominski
Assistant Instructor
Rutherford, NJ, USA
David Camara
Assistant Instructor
David Grantham
Interim Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Instructor
Clinton, NJ, USA
David Silver
Instructor
Cape Cod, MA, USA
Diogo Macedo Rodrigues
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Douglas Johnstone
Assistant Instructor
Camden, ME, USA
Dr. Robert J. Woodbine
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Harlem, NY, USA
Dr. Yang, Jwing-Ming
Grandmaster
Grandmaster
Grandmaster
Grandmaster
Miranda, CA
Eduardo Galatzan
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Enrico Tomei
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Conversano, Italy
Erik Edward Hardin
Assistant Instructor
Bella Vista, AR, USA
Erik Elsemans
Interim Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Leuven, Belgium
Ethan Deblois
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Québec, Canada
Eucaris Navarro
Interim Instructor
Isla Margarita, Venezuela
Fada Mohammad
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Frank Verhülsdonk
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Scharans, Switzerland
Fádua Gustin
Interim Instructor
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
George Dominguez
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
George Fusco Jr.
Assistant Instructor
George Mentis
Assistant Instructor
Pretoria, South Africa
Gerald Shaw
Assistant Instructor
Gerard Ashe
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Gerard Lacaze
Assistant Instructor
Glenn Burleson
Assistant Instructor
Gonzalo Gili
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Guiseppe (Pino) Creanza
Interim Instructor
Bari, Italy
Hugo Dias
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Jakub Sroka
Interim Instructor
Kraków, Poland
Jakub Sroka
Assistant Instructor
Kraków, Poland
James Noble
Instructor
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
James Norman
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
James O'Leary
Assistant Instructor
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
James Yang
Assistant Instructor
Sydney, Australia
Javier Chadud
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Javier Rodriguez
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
San Antonio, TX, USA
Jay Jack
Assistant Instructor
Jeffrey Bolt
Instructor
Instructor
Houston, TX, USA
Jeffrey Pratt
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Jeffrey Rosen
Instructor
Northampton, MA, USA
Joaquim Barros
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
John F. Renn
Assistant Instructor
John Wicker
Assistant Instructor
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Jonathan Chang
Instructor
Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Jonathan Luff
Interim Instructor
Gorey, Ireland
Jorge Sobrero
Interim Instructor
Córdoba, Argentina
Joseph Best Jr.
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Joseph Caulfield
Assistant Instructor
Joshua Miller
Assistant Instructor
José Santos
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Julian Cloete
Instructor
Auckland, New Zealand
Julien Petitfour
Assistant Instructor
Paris, France
Justin Ken Vance
Assistant Instructor
Kathy Yang
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Ken Craggs
Assistant Instructor
Cumming, GA, USA
Kevin Boyd
Assistant Instructor
Houston, TX, USA
Kevin D. Hufford
Assistant Instructor
Kontaxakis Panagiotis
Assistant Instructor
Krzysztof Operacz
Assistant Instructor
Warsaw, Poland
Laurent Magne
Interim Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Paris, France
Leonardo Cid
Interim Instructor
Santiago, Chile
Leslie Takao
Interim Instructor
Wolfeboro, NH, USA
Lewis Paleias
Instructor
Instructor
New York, NY, USA
Lisa B. O'Shea
Master
Rochester, NY, USA
Louis Sparanges
Assistant Instructor
Maarten Vercruysse
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Maciej Ciesielski
Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Gdynia, Poland
Marco Gonçalves
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Marek Czuprynski
Interim Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Marek Sykała
Interim Instructor
Lublin, Poland
Mariusz Klatka
Interim Instructor
Katowice, Poland
Mariusz Kwaśniewski
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Bełchatów, Poland
Mariusz Phan
Assistant Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Mariusz Targos
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Mark Klein
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Mark Rits
Assistant Instructor
Martin Evans
Assistant Instructor
Cheshire, UK
Mauricio Gonzalez Chang
Interim Instructor
Aysen, Chile
Michael E. Anderson
Assistant Instructor
Michael McCann
Interim Instructor
Liverpool, UK
Michael Shannon
Assistant Instructor
Michael Vasiceck
Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Prague, Czech Republic
Michał Gumiński
Interim Instructor
Katowice, Poland
Michelle Lin
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Miguel Larguinho
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Miguel Palma
Assistant Instructor
Azores, Portugal
Mikaël Thebaud
Assistant Instructor
Paris, France
Mike Johnstone
Assistant Instructor
Milan Vigil
Interim Instructor
Memphis, TN, USA
Nicholas C. Yang
Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Nick Barcia
Assistant Instructor
Nick Woolley
Assistant Instructor
Nona Ikeda
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Sebastopol, CA, USA
Olivier Pardo
Interim Instructor
Instructor
London, UK
Paola Migliore
Assistant Instructor
Napoli, Italy
Pascal Plee
Assistant Instructor
Paris, France
Paul Blake III
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Paul Green
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Paul Mahoney
Assistant Instructor
Amesbury, MA, USA
Paul McIntyre
Assistant Instructor
Costa Mesa, CA, USA
Paul Moran
Assistant Instructor
Instructor
Dublin, Ireland
Pawel Cybulski
Assistant Instructor
Gdynia, Poland
Pedro Graca
Assistant Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Pedro Rodrigues
Master
Master
Instructor
Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Philip Dunwoody
Assistant Instructor
Huntingdon, PA, USA
Pierre Coppet
Interim Instructor
Vincennes, France
Piotr Karolewski
Interim Instructor
Warsaw, Poland
Piotr Markowski
Assistant Instructor
Wrocław, Poland
Piper Chan
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Ontario, Canada
Quentin Lopes
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Mashpee, MA, USA
Rafał Szulkowski
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Sopot-Gdansk, Poland
Ramel Rones
Assistant Instructor
Master
Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Ricardo Carvalhosa
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Ricardo Guerreiro
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Richard Levesque
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Québec, Canada
Richard Shields
Assistant Instructor
Robert Winslow
Assistant Instructor
Robert Wąs
Master
Master
Instructor
Instructor
Kraków, Poland
Roger A. Blough
Instructor
Herndon, VA, USA
Roger Whidden
Master
Marshfield, MA, USA
Ronald Williams
Assistant Instructor
Rossana Paolillo
Interim Instructor
Salerno, Italy
Scott Tarbell
Assistant Instructor
Amesbury, MA, USA
Shermin Rezaei-Dorji
Interim Instructor
Tehran, Iran
Simon Pang
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Stephane Tavenas
Assistant Instructor
Stephen Frankel
Assistant Instructor
Mt. Arlington, NJ, USA
Susan Del Buono
Assistant Instructor
Thomaston, CT, USA
Taha Hassouna
Assistant Instructor
Giza, Egypt
Tai D. Ngo
Assistant Instructor
Andover, MA, USA
Thierry Remion
Assistant Instructor
Thomas Bowman
Assistant Instructor
Tulsa, OK, USA
Thomas Schieffer
Assistant Instructor
Thora Halldorsdottir
Assistant Instructor
Reykjavik, Iceland
Tony Chee
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Almada, Portugal
Tony Lutz
Assistant Instructor
Indianapolis, IN, USA
Tye Tonkin
Interim Instructor
Interim Instructor
Assistant Instructor
Boston, MA, USA
Victor Casqueiro
Master
Master
Assistant Instructor
Instructor
Amadora, Portugal
Victor Marques
Instructor
Instructor
Instructor
Paris, France
Vincenzo Russo
Assistant Instructor
Napoli, Italy
Vivian Tam
Assistant Instructor
Castro Valley, CA, USA
Yan Bellaunay
Interim Instructor
Izernore, France
Yueh-Ching Chung
Assistant Instructor
Hartford, CT, USA
Zbigniew Panasewicz
Assistant Instructor
Assistant Instructor
London, UK